Prefabricated Construction Lego 42653, Music Store & Apartment

Regular price 245.00 ₾
განვადებით თვეში 10₾-დან
0% |
  • Product code: 363310
  • Manufacturer Code: 42653
  • Brand: LEGO
Regular price 245.00 ₾
  • Brand: Lego
  • Model: 42653
  • Product Type: Prefabricated Construction
  • Age Group: 7+
  • Intended for: Girls, Boys
  • Designer Series: Friends
  • Number of Pieces: 483 pcs
  • Material: Plastic
  • Color: Colorful

Interesting Products

-34 %

2 reviews
Regular price 59.00 ₾
Sale price 89.00 ₾
allmarket.ge
-33 %

2 reviews
Regular price 399.00 ₾
Sale price 599.00 ₾
allmarket.ge
-15 %

2 reviews
Regular price 849.00 ₾
Sale price 999.00 ₾
allmarket.ge
-35 %

2 reviews
Regular price 195.00 ₾
Sale price 299.00 ₾
allmarket.ge