ელექტრო ქურა Home Element HE-HP708 1000W Silver

Regular price 59.00 ₾
  • Product code: 78297
  • Manufacturer Code: HE-HP708
  • Brand: HOME ELEMENT
  • Quantity: 0
  • Warranty: 12 Month
  • Out Of Stock
1 People watching this product now!
ელექტრო ქურა Home Element HE-HP708 1000W Silver
ელექტრო ქურა Home Element HE-HP708 1000W Silver
Regular price 59.00 ₾
Type Electric
Oven type Electric
Number of cooking zones 1
Color Silver

Interesting Products

allmarket.ge
-33 %

2 reviews
Regular price 3 599.99 ₾
Sale price 5 399.99 ₾
allmarket.ge
-30 %
allmarket.ge
allmarket.ge
allmarket.ge
-21 %
allmarket.ge
-20 %

2 reviews
Regular price 399.00 ₾
Sale price 499.00 ₾
allmarket.ge
allmarket.ge
allmarket.ge
-12 %

2 reviews
Regular price 289.00 ₾
Sale price 329.00 ₾
allmarket.ge
allmarket.ge
-11 %

2 reviews
Regular price 1 249.99 ₾
Sale price 1 399.99 ₾
allmarket.ge
-50 %

2 reviews
Regular price 179.99 ₾
Sale price 359.99 ₾
allmarket.ge
-13 %

2 reviews
Regular price 1 399.99 ₾
Sale price 1 599.99 ₾
allmarket.ge